Klausurtermine 2017/18 - 2. Halbjahr

11. Jahrgang (2. Halbjahr)

Tag

Datum

Kurs

Fachlehrer

Stunden

Aufsicht

Raum

Di

20.02.

29.05.

pa1

Scü

1./2.

Scü

F 210

Di

20.02.

29.05.

pa2

ge2

Wes

Bon

1./2.

Wes

F 211

Do

22.02.

07.06.

F8

ch

ge1

Hör

Fie

Rön

1./2.

Fie

F 210

Fr

23.02.

15.06.

bi1

Pel

1./2.

Pel

F 210

Fr

23.02.

15.06.

bi2

Kos

1./2.

Kos

F 211

Mo

26.02.

28.05.

eng1

Pau

1./2.

Pau

F 210

Mo

26.02.

28.05.

eng2

Sti

1./2.

Sti

F 211

Di

27.02.

05.06.

sw1

sw2

Hem

Loe

3./4.

Loe

F 211

Do

01.03.

12.06.

ku1

Btr

3./4.

Btr

Ku 2

Do

01.03.

12.06.

ku2

Pei

3./4.

Pei

Ku 1

Mo

05.03.

18.06.

rel1

rel2

pl

Luc

Pen

Pel

3./4.

Pen

F 211

Do

Mi

08.03.

13.06.

m1

Fie

1./2.

Fie

F 210

Do

Mi

08.03.

13.06.

m2

Luc

1./2.

 

F 211

Mi

14.03.

20.06.

span1

Cav

1./2.

Cav

F 210

Mi

14.03.

20.06.

span2

Özc

1./2.

Özc

F 211

Fr

16.03.

08.06.

d1

Haa

3./4.

Haa

F 210

Fr

16.03.

08.06.

d2

Rön

3./4.

Rön

F 211


d1, d2, m1 und m2: zweiter Termin ist eine zentrale Klausur

12. Jahrgang (2. Halbjahr)

Tag

Datum

Kurs

Fachlehrer

Stunden

Aufsicht

Raum

Di

20.02.

29.05.

pa1

sw1

sw2

Mas

Hem

Loe

3.-5.

 

F 215

Di

20.02.

29.05.

pa2

rel1

ge2

Scü

Pen

Pen

3.-5.

 

F 216

Fr

23.02.

18.05.

Pa Lk

Hed

1.-4.

 

F 215

Fr

23.02.

18.05.

Ku Lk

Btr

1.-4.

 

KU 1

Mo

26.02.

04.06.

bi1

ch

Mas

Kos

1.-3.

 

F 215

Mo

26.02.

04.06.

bi2

ph

Mas

Wam

1.-3.

 

F 216

Do

01.03.

07.06.

D Lk

Kön

1.-4.

 

F 216

Do

01.03.

07.06.

d1

d2

Nic

Pei

1.-3.

 

F 215

Di

06.03.

12.06.

s11

Far

3./4.

 

F 215

Di

06.03.

12.06.

s12

Cav

3./4

 

F 216

Do

08.03.

21.06.

m Gk Luc

1.-3.

 

F 215

Do

08.03.

21.06.

M Lk

Hei

1.-4.

 

F 216

Mo

12.03.

18.06.

ku Gk

pl

ge1

Pei

Kön

Ker

1.-3.

 

F 215

Mi

14.03.

13.06.

 e Gk

Hör

1.-3.

 

F 216

Mi

14.03.

13.06.

E Lk

Pau

1.-4.

 

F 215

 

Vorabiturklausuren 13. Jahrgang

Tag

Datum

Kurs

Fachlehrer

Stunden

Aufsicht

Raum

Mo

05.02.

Pa Gk

Sw Gk

Scü

Hem/Loe

1.-5.

 

F214

Do

08.02.

Ma GLk

Erd

1.-4.

 

F217

Do

08.02.

Ma Lk

Hei

1.-5.

 

F 214

Mi

14.02.

Eng Gk

Eng Lk

Mar

Sti

1.-6.

 

F217

Fr

16.02.

Ku Lk

Lor

1.-7.

 

F216

Fr

16.02.

Bio Lk

Kos

1.-6.

 

F 217

Fr

16.02.

Pa Lk

Scü

1.-6.

 

F 214

Mi

21.02.

D Lk

Wes

1.-6.

 

F214

Mi 21.02. D Gk Giu/Nic

1.-5.

 

F217

 

Simulationsprüfungen: 28.02. und 01.03. - genauer Plan siehe Aushang !